?

Log in

ITS COURTNEY DYNAMITE. [entries|friends|calendar]
court kneeeeee

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[21 Mar 2008|12:09pm]
EEEEepp epeepppep
+

[06 Mar 2008|11:16pm]
I'm frustrated and antsy and want to move.
+

[18 Jun 2007|06:36pm]
=)
2 +

i love new jersey. [13 Oct 2006|03:00pm]
:) life is good.
1 +

TOGAAAAAA. [09 Oct 2006|05:07pm]
I WANNA GO TO DISNEY WORLD.
i can't wait for this week to be over &it to be friday.
2 +

[01 Oct 2006|09:16pm]
UH-mazing.
+

favorite band, favorite people, favorite songs. [21 Sep 2006|03:03pm]
[ mood | :D :D :D ]

saves the day keeps making me smile.

+

[06 Sep 2006|12:19am]
HAPPY BIRTHDAY SEAN!!!!!!!!!!
i love you more than california.



(AHHAHHAHAHAH I BEAT ADAM HERE.)
1 +

my new motto: [27 Aug 2006|05:05pm]
"it's whatever dude"
1 +

[18 Aug 2006|10:20am]
HAHAHHA YESTERDAY MOTHER FUCKIN RULED. ;D
+

why am i an alien? [14 Jul 2006|03:29pm]
so i think in august i have to get my wisodom teeth out.
not only this, but i have five wisdom teeth.
i've concluded that whoever made me really had a good laugh.
nothing with me is ever normal, ever.
4 +

[11 Jun 2006|12:18am]
DUUUDE, working sucks. (that's it.)
+

[01 Jun 2006|04:32pm]
i forgot to say rabbit rabbit. SHIT.
9 +

omfgggg. [18 May 2006|04:52pm]
I GOT DEAN'S LIST!!!!!!!!!
WTF, THIS IS RIDICULUS.
7 +

< 3 [25 Apr 2006|11:18pm]
hey, if you get a chance try and do these things:
-go to invisiblechildren.com.
-watch oprah tomorrow at 4, it features the guys that started invisible children.
-think about doing the global commute this saturday in philly. (or city nearest you.)


(btw. is it may eleventh yet? i want to cry.)
1 +

[22 Apr 2006|04:59pm]
woooo i have a car now. thank you mom &dad.
9 +

meh, a few. [17 Apr 2006|09:41pm]
[ mood | procrastinating. ]


i'm a sucker for airplane pictures.

yeah, i get off the plane and start screaming for sonic and then a lady tells me "it's closed baby." such is my life.

cousins. <3 (+a sister)

retard.

OH YEAH PEOPLE PLEASE THINK OF AN IMAGINARY TOOL THAT'S NOT INVENTED BUT YOU WOULD LIKE TO HAVE. um ... winner gets a prize. JUST THINK!!! (i know you want to.)

10 +

[10 Apr 2006|09:32pm]
i'm going to shoot myself in the head because of school work.

HAPPY BIRTHDAY KELSEY!! [19 Mar 2006|02:15pm]


*loveeeeee you, langley.

i never wanted to not go back to school more
but ee, fall out boy soon with rudi.
5 +

sad face. [19 Mar 2006|02:20am]
:'( i don't wanna go back to school.
5 +

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]